Bürgerschützenverein
Frey, Lea
Kosalla, Laura
Strauss, Denise
Hicking, Hjördis
Palberg, Nils
DLRG Holzwickede
Colby, Pierce
Bangert, Felix
Tersteegen, Simon
Vonhoff, Frederik
Heinrich, Jan Erik
Born, Maximilian
Engelhardt, Jan
Lanfermann, Luca
Völzing, Odin
Dunkhorst, Matilda
Schönborn, Lilli Jacobi, Fabienne
Mußmann, Silas
Bangert, Felix
Palberg, Nils
Pisarski, Ann-Christin
Judo Club Holzwickede
Müller, Sandra
Hoffmann, Ben
Rabe, Jona
Lausmann,Patrick
Reinecke, Lea
Djadin, Demirij
von der Brelie, Elias
Schmidt, Jona
Abdulatif, Tarhan
Meiser, Daniel
Hörholdt, Levin
Reinecke, Tobias
Thöle, Ben
Buschmann, David
Berger, Victoria
Ferch, Sydney
Jacobi, Fabienne
Meisinger, Angelina
Grund, Niklas
Schankat, Jaron
Essakali, Lina
Djamaledin, Hassan
Schwinteck, Kjell
Nentwig, Tjaven
Reinecke, Lea
Düser, Magdalena
Henning, Leonie
Tennis Club Holzwickede
Blöming, Niklas
Bulut, Aykut
Houwen, Moritz
Lügger Jonna
Slacanin, Tyreese
Thees, Louisa
Seta, Adina
Wernicke, Cara
|
Holzwickeder Sport Club
Borkenstein,Tom
Eggenstein, Linus
Folcz, Georg
Garando, Fabien Joel
Grobe, Christopher
Heiß, Andreas
Herkelmann, Marc
Kolberg, Luis
Peglau, Fabio
Riechel, Leon
Rosenbaum, Felix
Rosenbaum, Yanick
Scherff, Niklas
Schmitz, Jan-Patrick
Schöne, Tim
Sendzik, Finn
Uzun, Kaniwar
Andresen, Maximilian
Beiner, Hugo
Hoffmann, Lewis Damian
Honold, Luca Jan
Jaenchen, Thore
Karbe, Noah Maximilian
Müller, Luca Ben
Neumann, Felix
Palmer, Maxim
Rüschenschmidt, Justus
Ruppert, Will
Uzun, Sipan
Adamietz, Mica
Barnick, Noel
Becke, Adrian
Belabbes, Marouan
de la Cruz, Phil
Erdogmus, Eren
Gohr, Jeremy
Höttemann, Felix Niklas
Jaha, Ahmed
Kipreos, Nikolaus
Leist, Mika
Macchia, Riccardo Angelo
Mergardt, Jason Fynn
Mintert, Jesko
Nuhija,Ilon
Otto, Lion
Rapp, Leander
Rüping, Benjo
Sacht, Noel
Schulte, Tom
Stein, Leonard
Tadday, Marc
Ugbeboh, Keanu
Welk, Levin Leandro
Zaher, Kheir Eddine
Turngemeinde Holzwickede
Niederstadt-Perez, Ana
Treziak, Pauline
Slaven, Priscilla
Bühlmann, Pia
Maul, Lilly
Steckel, Chiara
Werth, Leon
|